网站标志
 
CIXI LENEW ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
 
全屏通栏广告背景
PRODUCTS
LC UPC-LC UPC SM DX

Specifications :


Parameter Single mode Multimode
Insertion Loss ≤0.20dB + 0.4dB/50turns ≤0.20dB+ 0.5dB/50turns
Return Loss ≥50 dB (PC) ≥60 dB (APC) ≥35 dB
Repeatability ≤0.2dB
Durability ≤0.2 dB typical change, 1000 matings
Interchangeability ≤0.2dB
Tensile strength >7kg
Operating Temperature -40 ~+ 80℃ -40 ~+ 80℃

 
all rights reserved © Cixi Lenew Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd.    浙ICP备160000XXXX号-2     Technical Support:浙江七米
 
 
PRODUCTS
 
 
Add: No. 3, Kanzhong Road, Kandun Street, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province
CONTACT US
TEL:+86 13884489169
FAX:0574-63930067
E-MAIL:henry@cxlenew.com
ALI WEB:cxlexin.en.alibaba.com