图片
图片
自定内容
Your next generation networks partner

图片
导航菜单
图片
图片
顶部菜单
图片
图片
图片
PRODUCTS
自定内容
 
Optical Performance
Single Mode
Multi Mode
Insertion Loss
≤0.20dB
≤0.30dB
Return Loss
≥45dB(PC)
≥35dB
≥50dB(UPC)
≥60dB(APC)
Repeatability
≤0.10dB
Durability
≤0.2dB typical change,1000 matings
Operating Temperature
- 20 ~ +75℃
Storage Temperature
- 40 ~ +85℃
Endface Geometry
Parameter
2.5μm ferrule 
 
1.25μm ferrule
UPC
APC
UPC
APC
Radius of Curvature
10~25mm
5~12mm
7~25mm
5~12mm
Apex Offset
0~50μm
0~50μm
0~50μm
0~50μm
Fiber Height
-100~50nm
-100~100nm
-100~50nm
-100~100nm
Angle
--
7.7-8.3degree
--
7.7-8.3degree
3D - Geometry
                 
   
① 
Assembly 
Type

FiberCore
③④ 
Connector 
Type

Fiber Type

Cable 
diameter

Cable 
Jacket Type

Cable Color

Length

PC:PATCHCORD
PT:PIGTAIL

Simplex:1
Duplex:2
.
.
.

SCP:SC/PC
SCA:SC/APC
FCP:FC/PC
FCA:FC/APC

SM:9/125
M5:50/125
M6:62.5/125
OM:OM3 50/125

09:0.9mm
16:1.6mm
20:2.0mm
30:3.0mm

P:PVC
L:LSZH

YE:YELLOW
OR:ORANGE
AQ=AQUA

11-99m
自定内容
Cixi Lenew Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd.                                                 
Ningbo Lenew Import and Export Co.,Ltd.
Add: No 3,Kan Zhong Road,Kan Dun Steet,Cixi,Ningbo,China 315300 
Copyright@2009 www.cxlenew.com all right reserved!